Turbine Leipzig e.V.     Sektion Fußball

 

Punktspiele

Herren       Alt Herren       D-Junioren       E-Junioren      Volkssport      Stadtwerke

 

Pokal

Herren            Alt Herren       D-Junioren       E-Junioren       Volkssport

 

Unsere nächsten Spiele  

     Unsere nächsten Spiele
    Datum    
 Anstoß
                   Heim                 
                 Gast                    Ergebnis
 Sa.10.11.18 9:00 Plaußig D-Junioren 5:1
 Sa.10.11.18 12:00 Herren SpG Großdalzig/Räpitz III/Kitzen II 1:4
 Sa.10.11.18 13:00 LFC Alt Herren 1:4
 So.11.11.18 9:00 Chemie II E-Junioren 
 Sa.17.11.18 13:00 Alt Herren Olympia 
 So.18.11.18 11:00 Stötteritz III D-Junioren 
 Sa.24.11.18 12:00 Alt Herren KSC 
     

  

Ergebnisse der letzten Spiele

 So.04.11.1814:00  SpG Liebertwolkwitz II / Störmthal Herren 3:4
 So.04.11.18 9:00 D-JuniorenInternational 0:6 
 Sa.03.11.18 13:00 Alt Herren Roter Stern 1:0
 Mi.31.10.18 13:00 Alt Herren Fortuna1:3
 So.28.10.18 14:00 LFC Herren1:1 
So.28.10.18  10:30 Markranstädt III E-Junioren1.0 
 Sa.27.10.18 12:00 Stötteritz Alt Herren 2:0
 Sa.27.10.18 10:30 SpVgg II D-Junioren 15:1
 Sa.20.10.18 13:00 Alt Herren Fortuna 7:1
 Sa.13.10.18 15:00 Bienitz  Alt Herren0:3 
 So.07.10.18 13:00 LSC II Herren5:1 
 Mo.01.10.18 17:15 Stadtwerke LFC 07 1:2
 So.30.09.18 15:00 SpG Wachau / Kickers II Herren5:5 
 So.30.09.18 9:00 Roter Stern IV ( D-Juniorinnen ) E-Junioren0:1 
 Sa.29.09.18 14:00Lok Engelsdorf Alt Herren 2:1
Sa.29.09.18  9:00 Roter Stern IV D-Junioren 1:2
Mo.24.09.1817:30 Energetik Volkssport  2:1
 So.23.09.18 13:00 Herren Schleußig II 0:4
 So.23.09.18 10:30 Schleußig III D-Junioren 11:1
 So.23.09.189:00 E-Junioren Nordwest0:1 
 Sa.22.09.18 13:00Alt Herren Markranstädt0:5 
 Fr.21.09.18 17:45 Wahren Stadtwerke 1:2
Fr.21.09.18  17:45Volkssport Holzhausen0:1 
 So.16.09.18 9:00 D-Junioren Blau Weiß III0:6 
 Sa15.09.18 13:00 LSV Südwest Alt Herren 6:1
 Sa.15.09.18 13:00 Roter Stern V Herren 10:3
 Sa.15.09.18 9:00 LSC 1901 II E-Junioren1:0
Mi.12.09.18 18:00  StadtwerkeMoGoNo II  2:3
 Mo.10.09.1818:00  Kicker Volkssport 3:0
 So.09.09.18 13:00 Herren TSV 1886 M.berg II3:4 n.v.
 So.09.09.18 9:00 D-Junioren MoGoNo III4:2 
So.09.09.18  9:00E-Junioren  Schleußig III0:1 
 So.02.09.18 12:00 Olympia IV D-Junioren20:0 
 So.02.09.18 12:00 Herren Schönau 1:5
 Sa.01.09.18 13:00 Alt Herren Rotation 0:4
 Sa.01.09.18 9:00 Blau-Weiß IV E-Junioren 0:1
 Mi.29.08.18 18:00 Stadtwerke Tapfer 1:1
 Mo.27.08.18 18:00 Roter Stern Volkssport2:3 
 So.26.08.18 14:00 Stötteritz II Herren9:0 
 So.26.08.18 9:00 D-Junioren TSV 1886 Markkleeberg III 1:11
 So.26.08.18 9:00 E-Junioren MoGoNo IV1:1 
Sa.25.08.18  13:00 VfB Zwenkau Alt Herren 2:1
 Fr.24.08.18 18:30 Volkssport MoGoNo 0:0
 Do.23.08.18 17:30 E-Junioren Schleußig II 0:12
 Mi.22.08.18 18:30 Stadtwerke 1.FC Lok 1:0
 Di.21.08.18 17:30 TSV 1886 Markkleeberg D-Junioren 19:0
 So.19.08.18 9:00 Herren VfB Zwenkau III 1:5
 So.19.08.18 9:00 D-Junioren SpG West 03 / Lindenau II 4:3
 So.19.08.18 9:00 E-Junioren TSV 1886 Markkleeberg 1:0
 Sa.18.08.18 13:00 Alt Herren Kickers Markkleeberg 1:2
 Mi.15.08.18 18:30 Stadtwerke Brainstorm 1:1
 Mo.13.08.18 18:30 SV Ost Volkssport 5:2

 

.-->

 

Klubkasse.de Banner

 

Turbine Leipzig e.V. Sektion Fußball  |  turbineleipzig-fussball@t-online.de